Orden Alfabético Denominación Domicilio C.P. Localidad Teléfonos Fax
1 AGROWORLD S.A. Avda.542 N° 2395 7631 QUEQUEN
2 ACOPIO BALCARCE S.A. Av.Centenario Nº 1062 7620 BALCARCE 02266-420141
3 ACOPIO NUEVO S.A. Avellaneda Nº2577 7600 MAR DEL PLATA 0223-4920505
4 AGROGENERALES SA Calle 47 Nº 2077 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-431387
5 AGROPECUARIA MAREN S.A. Calle 18 Nº 1001 7011 J.N.FERNANDEZ 02264-498260
6 AGROTECNOS S.A. Calle Burgos Nº 73 7300 AZUL 02281-425429
7 ALEA Y CIA.S.A. Ruta 88 Km.121 7631 QUEQUEN 02262-450972
8 ARCHIERI S.R.L. Av. Campos e Independencia 7635 LOBERIA 02261-442078
9 BARON Y CIA. S.A. Ameghino Nº 168 7635 LOBERIA 02261-442151 442860
10 BEAIN S.A. Av.Echeverria Nº 670 7020 BENITO JUAREZ 02292-452423 453528
11 CABEZA, Pedro Ramon Belgrano Nº 99 7635 LOBERIA 02261-442461
12 CAMPO MAIPU S.A. Belgrano Nº 740 7160 MAIPU 02268-430002 421235
13 CAMPOAMOR HNOS.S.A. Av.Libertad Nº 86 7020 BENITO JUAREZ 02292-451341
14 CAMPOSUR S.R.L. Ruta 55 Km.1 7174 CORONEL VIDAL 02265-432509
15 CANTABRIA S.A. Av. Otamendi 7007 LIC. MATIENZO 02261-443042
16 CASARIN Y NARCIANDE S.H. Calle 566 Nº 2356 7631 QUEQUEN 02262-450274 450009
17 CEREALES LOBERIA S.A. Ruta 227 Km 49 7635 LOBERIA 02261-442089
18 DOS CAMPOS S.A. Avenida 59 Nº 5490 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-435431
19 DAHA SRL Avenida 59 Nº 3602 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-431281
20 DORREGO LOPEZ Y NOVES S.A. Calle 56 Nº2801 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-432573 432615
21 DOS CACIQUES S.R.L. Luis Maria Macaya Nº 265 7000 TANDIL 02293-422058
22 DUCCA, Fabian Fernando Avenida 26 s/n 7637 LA DULCE 02264-432413
23 ERASUN, Alejandro Sergio 9 de Julio Nº 260 7020 BENITO JUAREZ 02292-454242
24 EVASIO MARMETTO S.A. Calle 78 Nº 1968 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-432827 432826
25 ENRIQUE M. BAYA CASAL S.A. 25 de Mayo 347 5º piso 1347 CAPITAL FEDERAL 02262-499113
26 FERIAS GANAD. DE SAN MANUEL S.C.A. San Martin y Rivadavia 7007 SAN MANUEL 02261-498012
27 FERNANDEZ CANDIA SA. Avenida 59 Nº2432 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-434733 434664
28 FORNER HNOS.Y CIA. S.A. Rivadavia esq.Italia 7635 LOBERIA 02261-442286 442115
29 GONZALES, Mario Horacio Calle 37 Nº1459 7011 J.N.FERNANDEZ 02264-498300
30 GRANEL SUR S.A. 25 de Mayo 565-PB 1002 CAPITAL FEDERAL 011-4313-1551
31 GUIRA GUAZU S.A. Calle 53 Nº 2708 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-421844
32 HANSEN, Christian Federico Calle 24 y 31 7637 LA DULCE 02264-432035
33 JUAN LEONCIO IRIBERRI S.C.A. Ruta 86 y Calle 86 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-433490 429801
34 LOS TRIGALES SERVICIOS AGROP. S.A. Av. S. Martin 1093 -Dto.41 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-430376
35 MACAYA S.A. Piedrabuena 1080 7000 TANDIL 02293-421848 424219
36 MATEOS, Jorge Ruben Av. Centenario Nº1202 7620 BALCARCE 02266-423593
37 NAIKA S.A. Tetamanti 756 7600 MAR DEL PLATA 0223-4643223
38 OSANZ Y CIA. S.A. San Martin Nº 234 7521 SAN CAYETANO 02983-471414
39 PAIS S.A. Av. del Valle 469 7620 BALCARCE 02266-423105
40 P.A.M. REDOLATTI E HIJOS S.A. Chacabuco Nº 678 7000 TANDIL 02293-425341
41 PROMOTORA AGROPECUARIA S.A. Calle 550 Nº790 7631 QUEQUEN 02262-450411
42 QUAGLIA, Adolfo Alvarado Nº3328 7600 MAR DEL PLATA 0223-4726771
43 REXALIA S.A. Av.542 Nº2117 7631 Quequn 02262-451793
44 RODRIGUEZ, Carlos E. Calles 703 y 724 7005 CLARAZ 02264-492010
45 RURAL CERES S.A. Cte.Espora Nº 1050 7000 TANDIL 02293-445570
46 S.L. AGRO NECOCHEA S.R.L. Calle 550 Nº1280 7631 QUEQUEN 02262-450272
47 SAMPAYO Y AYERDI S.H. Calle 26 Nº 1088 7637 LA DULCE 02264-432009 452760
48 SUC. DE ANTONIO MORENO S.A. Punero 280 8000 BAHIA BLANCA 02262-450473
49 SCORZIELLO Y GALELLA S.C. Ruta 55 Km. 65,7 7620 BALCARCE 02266-423904
50 SEBEC S.R.L. Sarmiento Nº 998 7000 TANDIL 02293-424503 428201
51 SIFERT S.A. Av. Centenario 1062 7620 BALCARCE 02266-420141
52 TOLVAS S.A. Av.Cte.Espora Nº 1050 7000 TANDIL 02293-425287
53 TEERINK HECTOR I. Y MANCINO LUIS R. Av. 59 N¼ 3856 7630 NECOCHEA 02262-438690
54 USANDIZAGA, PERRONE Y JULIARENA S.A. Av.Santa Marina Nº 876 7000 TANDIL 02293-442691 442692
55 AGROPACK INSUMOS S.R.L. Colectora Macaya 405 7000 TANDIL